Records

PAHC Posters_Page_4.jpg
PAHC Posters_Page_2.jpg
PAHC Posters_Page_3.jpg
PAHC Posters_Page_5.jpg
PAHC Posters_Page_7.jpg
PAHC Posters_Page_6.jpg
PAHC Records Policy

Please read the rules from our PAHC Records Policy. Click on the link below

13 Boys
Long Jump
E. Travers
2015
6.29
14 Girls
Long Jump
A. Millar
1997
5.41
14 Boys
Long Jump
P. White
1985
6.29
12 Boys
High Jump
J. Williams
1995
1.61
13 Girls
High Jump
E. MacLennan
2019
1.68
13 Boys
High Jump
J. Vaoa
2006
1.77
14 Girls
High Jump
K. Anderson
2006
1.63
14 Boys
High Jump
E. Travers
2015
1.83
7 Girls
Shotput
L. Lemalu
2011
6.68
7 Boys
Shotput
L. Richard
2013
9.54
8 Girls
Shotput
A. Wilson
2015
8.02
8 Boys
Shotput
L. Richard
2014
10.05
9 Girls
Shotput
P. Fletcher
2019
9.58
9 Boys
Shotput
T. Maka
2018
13.44
10 Girls
Shotput
P. Fletcher
2020
10.31
10 Boys
Shotput
L. Richard
2016
12.7
11 Girls
Shotput
P. Fletcher
2020
11.22
11 Boys
Shotput
L. Richard
2017
11.26
12 Girls
Shotput
L. Velghe
2013
9.62
12 Boys
Shotput
P. Maka
2018
15.59
13 Girls
Shotput
F. Te Ahuru-Kakahi
2012
8.96
13 Boys
Shotput
J. Vaoa
2006
13.51
14 Girls
Shotput
M. Vaka
2010
14.45
14 Boys
Shotput
L. Richard
2020
14.25
7 Girls
Discus
M. Eddington
2004
16.24
7 Boys
Discus
J. Tepai
2012
23.99
8 Girls
Discus
A. Wilson
2015
26.58
8 Boys
Discus
L. Richard
2014
30.53
9 Girls
Discus
A. Wilson
2016
29.91
9 Boys
Discus
L. Richard
2015
35.68
10 Girls
Discus
M. Tepai
2007
32.07
10 Boys
Discus
J. Tepai
2015
34.15
11 Girls
Discus
P. Fletcher
2021
38.85
11 Boys
Discus
J. Tepai
2016
44.92
12 Girls
Discus
R. Te Hau
2000
34.09
12 Boys
Discus
P. Maka
2018
48.73
13 Girls
Discus
R. Te Hau
2001
32.4
13 Boys
Discus
J. Tepai
2018
48.28
14 Girls
Discus
M. Vaka
2010
48.54
14 Boys
Discus
L. Richard
2020
48.02
7 Girls
Long Jump
L. Renata
2001
3.81
7 Boys
Long Jump
K. Read
1993
3.8
8 Girls
Long Jump
T. Wells
2005
4.02
8 Boys
Long Jump
T. Spragg
2002
4.42
9 Girls
Long Jump
K. Anderson
2002
4.08
9 Boys
Long Jump
T. Spragg
2003
4.49
10 Girls
Long Jump
D. Hau
1999
4.61
10 Boys
Long Jump
A. Williams
1995
4.82
11 Girls
Long Jump
S. Dean
1997
4.77
11 Boys
Long Jump
R. Mataroa
1998
5.22
12 Girls
Long Jump
R. Le Grice
2004
5.1
12 Boys
Long Jump
T. Spragg
2006
5.77
13 Girls
Long Jump
C. Sililoto
2016
5.25
14 Boys
200m
D. Coppins
2010
22.65
9 Girls
400m
T. Wells
2006
1.11.04
9 Boys
400m
E. Dissmeyer
2014
1.08.95
10 Girls
400m
K. Watene
2002
1.06.19
10 Boys
400m
R. Cullen
1999
1.02.40
11 Girls
400m
S. Wells
2003
1.02.00
11 Boys
400m
H. Wells
2004
1.00.72
12 Girls
400m
M. Millen
2018
58.72
12 Boys
400m
D. Coppins
2009
53.07
13 Girls
400m
T. Kolose
2013
58.14
13 Boys
400m
D. Coppins
2009
53.07
14 Girls
400m
L. Jones
2000
56.33
14 Boys
400m
D. Coppins
2010
51.82
10 Girls
800m
K. Anderson
2003
2.36.05
10 Boys
800m
T. Monnery
2006
2.29.08
11 Girls
800m
K. Watene
2003
2.25.83
11 Boys
800m
J. Timoteo
1997
2.17.47
12 Girls
800m
M. Millen
2017
2.20.32
12 Boys
800m
J. Timoteo
1998
2.17.47
13 Girls
800m
N. Tulp
2011
2.17.82
13 Boys
800m
J. Williams
1996
2.10.00
14 Girls
800m
N. Tulp
2012
2.16.79
14 Boys
800m
G. MacDonald
1989
2.03.14
10 Girls
1500m
T. Castle
1992
5.15.20
10 Boys
1500m
B. Maguire
1983
4.58.00
11 Girls
1500m
T. Castle
1993
5.09.83
11 Boys
1500m
J. Timoteo
1997
4.52.63
12 Girls
1500m
A. Habraken
1994
5.00.32
12 Boys
1500m
S. Longstott
1994
4.40.80
13 Girls
1500m
A. Habraken
1995
4.46.14
13 Boys
1500m
S. Macdonald
1984
4.25.30
14 Girls
1500m
K. Castle
1996
4.43.64
14 Boys
1500m
M. Pulman
1989
4.17.27
11 Girls
2000m
K. Watene
2003
7.02.85
12 Girls
3000m
S Robb
2018
10.57.57
12 Girls
80m Hurdles
A. Sila
2020
13.62
12 Boys
80m Hurdles
T. Spragg
2006
12.08
13 Girls
80m Hurdles
E. MacLennan
2019
12.77
13 Boys
80m Hurdles
R. Mataroa
2000
11.78
14 Girls
80m Hurdles
A. Millar
1997
11.69
14 Boys
100m Hurdles
R. Mataroa
2001
13.8
10 Girls
1200m Walk
V. Koole
2020
8.38.53
11 Girls
1200m Walk
T. Bell
2015
7.59.10
9 Girls
High Jump
C. Velghe
2012
1.2
9 Boys
High Jump
R. Couillault
2013
1.23
10 Girls
High Jump
J. Nomani
2017
1.37
10 Boys
High Jump
TK. Lee
2002
1.43
11 Girls
High Jump
J. Tulp
2011
1.44
11 Boys
High Jump
H. Wells
2004
1.49
12 Girls
High Jump
E. MacLennan
2018
1.55
5 Boys
60m
Junior Fa
1995
10.81
6 Girls
60m
M Trego
1983
10.2
6 Boys
60m
C Spragg
2007
9.85
7 Girls
60m
Ahi Fa
1992
9.35
7 Boys
60m
I Fa
1992
9
8 Girls
60m
Ahi Fa
1992
9.35
8 Boys
60m
T Spragg
2002
8.6
9 Girls
60m
T Wells
2006
8.96
9 Boys
60m
H Wells
2002
8.52
10 Girls
60m
M. Millen
2016
8.89
10 Boys
60m
P. Bimler
2018
9.22
11 Girls
60m
M Millen
2017
8.69
11 Boys
60m
K Sua
2018
8.63
12 Girls
60m
M Millen
2018
8.57
12 Boys
60m
K. Sua
2019
8.18
13 Girls
60m
M. Millen
2019
8.57
13 Boys
60m
R. Tuhimata
2019
8.1
14 Girls
60m
M. Millen
2020
8.35
14 Boys
60m
K. Williamson-Yates
2020
7.62
7 Girls
100m
T.Wells
2004
15.5
7 Boys
100m
H.Wells
2000
15.09
8 Girls
100m
T.Wells
2005
14.82
8 Boys
100m
R.Couillault
2012
14.34
9 Girls
100m
T.Wells
2006
14.35
9 Boys
100m
T. Payne
2004
13.94
10 Girls
100m
L.Jones
1996
13.75
10 Boys
100m
R. Cullen
1999
13.42
11 Girls
100m
T. Ellery
1978
12.8
11 Boys
100m
B. Cavanagh
1991
13.04
12 Girls
100m
S. Wells
2004
12.76
12 Boys
100m
S. Savage
1998
11.88
13 Girls
100m
L. Jones
1999
12.71
13 Boys
100m
D. Coppins
2009
11.45
14 Girls
100m
A. Millar
1997
12.2
14 Boys
100m
D Coppins
2010
11.2
7 Girls
200m
T. Wells
2004
32.73
7 Boys
200m
I. Fa
1992
31.64
8 Girls
200m
J. Kolose
2010
31.17
8 Boys
200m
T. Spragg
2002
30.42
9 Girls
200m
T. Wells
2006
29.55
9 Boys
200m
H. Wells
2002
29.1
10 Girls
200m
M. Millen
2016
28.75
10 Boys
200m
H Boyhan
2007
27.55
11 Girls
200m
T. Ellery
1978
26.8
11 Boys
200m
J. Raad
2020
26.77
12 Girls
200m
S. Wells
2004
26.2
12 Boys
200m
D. Coppins
2008
24.71
13 Girls
200m
L. Jones
1999
25.99
13 Boys
200m
D. Coppins
2009
23.09
14 Girls
200m
L. Jones
2000
24.62
PAHC U16+ Best Performances 
PAHC 2020-2021 Records 7-14 Yrs

Prizegiving 2020 - 2021
Slideshow

1
1

2
2

46
46

1
1

1/46